Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Class

Invokers: Titan Legacy Support Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 47 Support heroes. Rarity: 15 legendary, 12 rare, 12 epic, 7 uncommon and 1 more. Element: 13 Water, 8 Light, 8 Wind, 7 Earth and 2 more. Faction: 8 Lightseekers, 7 Magi, 7 Eldrin, 7 Freeborn and 4 more.

Updated

Support Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Support Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementFactionHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
Akrila the OathpainterLegendaryWaterCambion83626597550
AnaroseRareEarthMagi545140105550
ArissaRareWaterLightseekers554446106550
Asprill the EnshrinedLegendaryEarthLightseekers766668116550
ChaddeusUncommonLightLightseekers414039106550
Charvaine the HypnomancerLegendaryWaterMagi856659103550
Crestelle MoonveilLegendaryLightEldrin80715993550
Custodian PlumiaEpicFireEldrin66604995550
Darkseer LumisaRareDarkLightseekers484354106550
Droviss the WarbeaterRareEarthIronbands54484386550
Evelise the TacticianUncommonLightMagi43413689550
Fatefinder DylaineEpicLightMagi635557110550
Fulrik the AnimatorEpicWaterStonehearts695155100550
Gralmund the GuidestoneLegendaryWaterStonehearts817257101550
HalleaRareWindLightseekers57454395550
JutsuboLegendaryLightCambion797160105550
Kegbeast TonhakaRareLightFreeborn584443116550
Khrono the TimewinderLegendaryDarkMagi796269115550
Kravul the Iron ShamanEpicWindIronbands68545398550
Life Blossom KamiwaRareWaterCambion514945103550
Luxare the PrismaticLegendaryWindEldrin83626598550
Mad MazzenUncommonDarkFreeborn41413891550
Meldrun the MixerRareFireStonehearts524944100550
MorrigaUncommonDarkEldrin424236100550
MullaCommonWaterStonehearts383527102550
Navigator GillumEpicWaterFreeborn685354101550
Nirvelle the SoulraiserEpicLightNocturna646249117550
Plaxi The MonarchLegendaryFireEldrin75686796550
Professor OrielleRareWindMagi574642103550
Pyla the FumebannerEpicFireIronbands666148100550
Quinnto the ProclaimerLegendaryEarthLightseekers786567101550
Ranme the CloudshrikeUncommonWaterCambion46393596550
RaviziaLegendaryFireNocturna757164110550
RufinRareWaterStonehearts524746108550
SaducineLegendaryLightFreeborn84656197550
Sebastin the DreamweaverLegendaryWindFreeborn75736299550
Shalla the RemedyUncommonEarthIronbands45403584550
SivuunRareWindNocturna55494196550
SolnorRareEarthEldrin535042109550
Syzoa ShockbubbleLegendaryWaterFreeborn80626895550
Tassia the LostLegendaryWaterFreeborn866559102550
Thiselle the HighseerUncommonWindLightseekers46403498550
Thylsa the RootwalkerEpicFireEldrin685948105550
YusasaEpicEarthCambion646051105550
ZennerisEpicWaterIronbands665653113550
Zhine the SparkEpicDarkMagi656248104550
Zirthia the WitnessEpicWindLightseekers665950112550