Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Faction

Invokers: Titan Legacy Magi Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 19 Magi heroes. Rarity: 6 epic, 6 rare, 5 legendary, 2 uncommon. Class: 7 Support, 5 Ranged Attacker, 5 Melee Attacker, 2 Tank. Element: 5 Earth, 4 Fire, 3 Dark, 3 Light and 2 more.

Updated

Magi Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy Magi Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, HP, ATK, DEF, Speed, Crit rate %, Crit damage %
HeroRarityElementClassHPATKDEFSpeedCrit rate %Crit damage %
AlasintheEpicFireRanged Attacker487453105550
Aldous the AtomageLegendaryEarthRanged Attacker63885995550
AnaroseRareEarthSupport545140105550
Bastrel the KineticistRareEarthTank692056111550
Benierre the AxleRareDarkMelee Attacker56494099550
Charvaine the HypnomancerLegendaryWaterSupport856659103550
Devi of the SixLegendaryFireMelee Attacker727959114550
Evelise the TacticianUncommonLightSupport43413689550
Fatefinder DylaineEpicLightSupport635557110550
Grandmaster VosRareEarthMelee Attacker465445109550
Khrono the TimewinderLegendaryDarkSupport796269115550
LazenneEpicFireTank78247397550
Lektrine the Storm WitchLegendaryLightMelee Attacker667866109550
Professor OrielleRareWindSupport574642103550
Railbolt SarienneEpicEarthRanged Attacker50755098550
Spellknife RemileUncommonWindMelee Attacker434433117550
Sunspot RicklowEpicFireRanged Attacker47715788550
Winterpage DesmaraRareWaterRanged Attacker39634398550
Zhine the SparkEpicDarkSupport656248104550