Skip to content
LIVE
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy key art
Invokers: Titan Legacy logo

Class

Invokers: Titan Legacy RangedAttacker Heroes

Invokers: Titan Legacy has 46 RangedAttacker heroes. Rarity: 16 rare, 14 epic, 10 legendary, 4 uncommon and 1 more. Element: 10 Fire, 10 Earth, 9 Dark, 8 Light and 2 more. Faction: 10 Nocturna, 8 Eldrin, 6 Freeborn, 6 Stonehearts and 5 more.

Updated

RangedAttacker Heroes compared

Invokers: Titan Legacy RangedAttacker Heroes: Rarity, Element, Class, Faction, Health, Attack, Defense, RunSpeedRating, CriticalRate, CriticalDamage
HeroRarityElementFactionHealthAttackDefenseRunSpeedRatingCriticalRateCriticalDamage
AlasintheEpicFireMagi4874531050.050000000745058060.5
Aldous the AtomageLegendaryEarthMagi638859950.050000000745058060.5
AtriuRareEarthNocturna4262411080.050000000745058060.5
Avria the MirageEpicWindFreeborn5271521120.050000000745058060.5
Bea the CleanerRareWaterNocturna415945990.050000000745058060.5
BoskoCommonFireFreeborn264529980.050000000745058060.5
CorvithRareLightEldrin426340930.050000000745058060.5
DimistiaUncommonFireLightseekers354738910.050000000745058060.5
Duchess KanrakuLegendaryDarkCambion5788651070.050000000745058060.5
FalraeEpicEarthEldrin4780481010.050000000745058060.5
Grimnall the HollowedLegendaryEarthNocturna5488681090.050000000745058060.5
GrunidRareWaterStonehearts405847870.050000000745058060.5
Heatstroke StilaUncommonWindIronbands335235850.050000000745058060.5
HumiRareWindBeastbloods4258451060.050000000745058060.5
IgnarRareEarthIronbands3762461090.050000000745058060.5
Ivory the BeastseekerEpicLightFreeborn5175491100.050000000745058060.5
KalixRareLightLightseekers5544461000.050000000745058060.5
Kera DeathkissEpicDarkFreeborn7351511140.050000000745058060.5
Kinslayer SodamaEpicEarthCambion447754920.050000000745058060.5
KisankaEpicDarkCambion4973531140.050000000745058060.5
MadaleaEpicFireNocturna477355930.050000000745058060.5
Marilla the Black SalvoLegendaryDarkNocturna6183661060.050000000745058060.5
MorosLegendaryEarthNocturna619158910.050000000745058060.5
Nightguard AleksuEpicFireNocturna4576541060.050000000745058060.5
Noltis of the Dark PassageCommonFireNocturna264628900.050000000745058060.5
OrchiraRareLightEldrin396640870.050000000745058060.5
Ozmol the VulcanistLegendaryFireIronbands5697571020.050000000745058060.5
Prime Force SenhachiLegendaryEarthCambion6191581020.050000000745058060.5
Princess KaelisEpicLightEldrin4977491200.050000000745058060.5
Prisella the BloodmoonUncommonLightNocturna355134850.050000000745058060.5
Railbolt SarienneEpicEarthMagi507550980.050000000745058060.5
Redd RiotEpicFireStonehearts4576541060.050000000745058060.5
RilvenRareDarkStonehearts396343940.050000000745058060.5
Rudgar MaulshotUncommonLightStonehearts3155341010.050000000745058060.5
SabadoRareDarkFreeborn406342950.050000000745058060.5
Sawtooth VeynaEpicWaterFreeborn5077481170.050000000745058060.5
SelisaRareLightEldrin5345471050.050000000745058060.5
ShibamiRareDarkCambion416440900.050000000745058060.5
Specseeker VundenRareFireStonehearts386344970.050000000745058060.5
Sunspot RicklowEpicFireMagi477157880.050000000745058060.5
Taranis the Bolt RegentLegendaryWindEldrin7173661120.050000000745058060.5
VaelithRareWindEldrin425944950.050000000745058060.5
Vanato the FiendLegendaryDarkNocturna618564950.050000000745058060.5
VinrisRareDarkEldrin386344910.050000000745058060.5
Winterpage DesmaraRareWaterMagi396343980.050000000745058060.5
Wrakk the HarvesterLegendaryEarthStonehearts628266890.050000000745058060.5